2015

CAMPIONI MONDIALI 2015
Ciclocross
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Lucia Pizzolotto Master Woman Dopla Treviso


CAMPIONI EUROPEI 2015
Strada
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Nadia Quagliotto Juniores (F) La Fenice
MTB
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Chiara Selva Master Woman Spezzotto Bike Team
Pista
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Sofia Bertizzolo Juniores (F) Nazionale ITA


CAMPIONI ITALIANI 2015
Strada
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Luca Martignago Esordienti 1° anno (M) Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle
Fabio Vidotto Esordienti 2° anno (M) Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle
Gianni Moscon U23 (M) Zalf Euromobil Desireè Fior
Gianluca Milani Elite (M) Zalf Euromobil Desireè Fior
Ciclocross
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Chiara Selva Master Woman Spezzotto Bike Team
MTB
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Fabio Zampese Master 1 Bike Pro Action
Ivan Zuliani Elite Sport Bike Pro Action
Marco De Polo Master 2 Spezzotto Bike Team
Pista
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Sofia Bertizzolo Juniores (F) Gs Fiamme Oro
Mattia Cristofaletti Juniores (M) Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle
Leonardo Marchiori Juniores (M) Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle


CAMPIONI PROVINCIALI 2015
Strada
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Luca Martignago Esordienti 1° anno (M) Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle
Emma Faoro Esordienti 1° anno (F) Team Spercenigo Forn.Moro
Luca Maronese Esordienti 2° anno (M) BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
Camilla Alessio Esordienti 2° anno (F) UC Conscio
Mattia Saccon Allievi (M) Postumia 73 Dino Liviero
Laura Tomasi Allievi (F) Team Spercenigo Forn.Moro
Simone Zandomeneghi Juniores (M) G.s. Nortwave Banca della Marca
Marco Maronese U23 (M) Zalf Euromobil Desireè Fior
Marco Gaggia Elite (M) Zalf Euromobil Desireè Fior
Ciclocross
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Igor Gallai Esordienti 1° anno (M) Team Bosco di Orsago
Emma Faoro Esordienti 1° anno (F) Team Spercenigo Forn.Moro
Luca Pellizzer Esordienti 2° anno (M) Postumia 73 Dino Liviero
Marina Guadagnin Esordienti 2° anno (F) Sportivi del Ponte
Leonardo Cover Allievi 1° anno (M) Sportivi del Ponte
Denise Pauletto Allievi 1° anno (F) Sportivi del Ponte
Lorenzo Nardi Allievi 2° anno (M) G.s. Mosole
Valentina Mariotto Allievi 2° anno (F) Sportivi del Ponte
Michele Bassani Juniores (M) Postumia 73 Dino Liviero
Anna Faoro Juniores (F) Sportivi del Ponte
Nicola Pagotto U23 (M) S.S.Fiorese
Nicolò Ferrazzo Elite (M) BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
Francesca Cauz Elite (F) TOP GIRL FASSA BORTOLO
Lucia Pizzolotto Master Woman Dopla Treviso
Daniele Caldart Master 1 VIMOTOSPORT ASD
Luca Del Puppo Master 2 Pedali Roventi
Michele Del Puppo Master 3 Team Bosco di Orsago
Lucio Rech Master 4 Crocetta Bike Team
Flavio Zoppas Master 5 VIMOTOSPORT ASD
Michele Feltre Master Over TEAM FI’ZI:K
Eddy Raimondi Elite Sport Sportivi del Ponte
MTB
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Gianni Vazzola Esordienti 1° anno (M) Torpado Victoria Bike
Thomas Mariutti Esordienti 2° anno (M) Bike tribe salgareda
Martina Valeri Esordienti (F) Velo Club Meduna
Rojas Aron Allievi 1° anno (M) Torpado Victoria Bike
Riccardo Saccon Allievi 2° anno (M) Conegliano Bike Team
Alice Favrin Allievi (F) Mtb Club Gaerne
Alex Da Canal Juniores (M) Team Rudy Project Pedali di Marca
Beatrice Prataviera Juniores (F) Team Rudy Project Pedali di Marca
Simone Segat Under23 (M) Torpado Victoria Bike
Nicolò Ferrazzo Elite (M) Team Rudy Project Pedali di Marca
Nicole Tovo Open (F) Team Rudy Project Pedali di Marca
Roberto Casagrande Master 1 Spezzotto Bike Team
Nicola Terrin Master 2 Spezzotto Bike Team
Stefano Zanini Master 3 Bike Club 2000 Italianjet
Fausto Pasquali Master 4 Zero 5 Bike Team
Moreno Bianco Master 5 Torpado Victoria Bike
Fabrizio Stefani Master Over Team Rudy Project Pedali di Marca
Erminio Bolognesi Elite Sport Four Es Reacing Team
Nicola Marson Elite Sport Bike Tribe Salgareda
Pista
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Luca Martignago Esordienti (M) Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle
Marco Vettorel Esordienti (M) Team Bosco di Orsago
Emma Faoro Esordienti (F) Team Spercenigo Forn.Moro
Giulia Gerardo Esordienti (F) Team Spercenigo Forn.Moro
Riccardo Dalla Pola Allievi (M) Vc S.Vendemiano
Simone Rigo Allievi (M) Team Bosco di Orsago
Jessika Cruzzolin Allievi (F) Team Spercenigo Forn.Moro
Aurora Manente Allievi (F) Team Spercenigo Forn.Moro
Andrea Corrocher Juniores (M) Northwave-Banca della Marca
Andrea Zorzetto Juniores (M) Team Spercenigo Forn.Moro
Francesco Calearo Master Over Sc Dopla Treviso
Andrea Pittino Master Over Sc Dopla Treviso