2014

CAMPIONI MONDIALI 2014
Strada
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Sofia Bertizzolo Juniores (F) Breganze


CAMPIONI EUROPEI 2014
Strada
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Sofia Bertizzolo Juniores (F) Breganze


CAMPIONI ITALIANI 2014
Strada
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Sofia Bertizzolo Juniores (F) Breganze
Ciclocross
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Chiara Selva Master Woman Spezzotto Bike Team
MTB
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Chiara Selva Master Woman Spezzotto Bike Team
Samira Tondone Master Woman A.S.D.BIKE PRO ACTION
Ivan Zulian Elite Sport A.S.D.BIKE PRO ACTION
Pista
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Filippo Della Bianca Allievi (M) Team Bosco di Orsago
Simon Giacomello Allievi (M) Sprint Vidor La Vallata
Alessia Dal Magro Allievi (F) TOP GIRL FASSA BORTOLO
Laura Tomasi Allievi (F) Team Spercenigo Forn.Moro
Francesco Toffoli Juniores (M) Vc Orsago-Banca della Marca
Andrea Zorzetto Juniores (M) U.C.Giorgione Aliseo
Sofia Bertizzolo Juniores (F) Breganze
Marco Colledan Open (M) Bardiani CSF


CAMPIONI PROVINCIALI 2014
Strada
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Luca Maronese Esordienti 1° anno (M) Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle
Elisabetta Zanotto Esordienti 1° anno (F) U.C.GIORGIONE ROSA
Daniel Domenti Esordienti 2° anno (M) VC SAN VENDEMIANO
Alessia Valvason Esordienti 2° anno (F) Team Spercenigo Forn.Moro
Matteo Zurlo Allievi (M) Postumia 73 Dino Liviero
Laura Tomasi Allievi (F) Team Spercenigo Forn.Moro
Nikola Colic Juniores (M) SELLE ITALIA URSUS ATI
Simone Velasco U23 (M) Zalf Euromobil Desireè Fior
Davide Gomirato Elite (M) Zalf Euromobil Desireè Fior
Ciclocross
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Marco Vettorel Esordienti 1° anno (M) Team Bosco di Orsago
Ludovica Girardi Esordienti 1° anno (F) TOP GIRL FASSA BORTOLO
Tommaso Dalla Valle Esordienti 2° anno (M) Postumia 73 Dino Liviero
Denise Pauletto Esordienti 2° anno (F) GIORGIONE ROSA MOLINO DI FERRO
Filippo Simeoni Allievi 1° anno (M) S.S. SANFIORESE
Ludovica Camatta Allievi (F) TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
Mirko Azzalini Allievi 2° anno (M) S.S. SANFIORESE
Lorenzo Dal Piva Juniores (M) SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
Simone Canova U23 (M) NORTHWAWE
Thomas Paccagnella Elite (M) SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
Francesca Cauz Open (F) TOP GIRL FASSA BORTOLO
Chiara Selva Master Woman Spezzotto Bike Team
Daniele Caldart Master 1 VIMOTOSPORT ASD
Fabio Perin Master 2 VIMOTORSPORT
Michele Del Puppo Master 3 Team Bosco di Orsago
Flavio Zoppas Master 4 VIMOTORSPORT
Severino Della Libera Master 5 TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
Michele Feltre Master Over TEAM FI’ZI:K
Eddy Raimondi Sportman Sportivi del Ponte
MTB
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Matteo Della Longa Esordienti (M) CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
Giulia Stringher Esordienti (F) CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
Nicola Taffarel Allievi (M) TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
Catia Carretta Allievi (F) BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
Enrico Bressan Juniores (M) CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
Noemi Pilat Juniores (F) TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
Simone D’Incà Under23 (M) TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
Mirko Tessaro Elite (M) ASD BIKE PRO ACTION
Serena Perocco Open (F) TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
Roberto Casagrande Master 1 Spezzotto Bike Team
Giorgio De Mar Master 2 TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
Stefano Zanini Master 3 BIKE CLUB 200 SHOW RUNNING
Flavio Zoppas Master 4 VIMOTOSPORT ASD
Moreno Bianco Master 5 Torpado Victoria Bike
Michele Feltre Master Over TEAM FI’ZI:K
Matteo Marcon Elite Sport ASD CICLISTI EUROVELO
Pista
NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA’ NOTE
Federico Bernardi Esordienti (M) Sprint Vidor La Vallata
Michele Vazzoleretto Esordienti (M) Pedale Marenese
Alessia Valvason Esordienti (F) Team Spercenigo Forn.Moro
Nicola Rizzo Allievi (M) Team Bosco di Orsago
Simone Rigo Allievi (M) Team Bosco di Orsago
Alessia Campello Allievi (F) Team Spercenigo Forn.Moro
Laura Tomasi Allievi (F) Team Spercenigo Forn.Moro
Cristian Frezza Juniores (M) Northwave-Banca della Marca
Nicolò Zanasca Juniores (M) Northwave-Banca della Marca
Chiara Bragato Juniores (F) Gs Cicli Mata Gauss Team